x

Important
Notice

more

02/8-Panduan Penarikan Dana pada UTRADE

Market Overview

REGIONAL MORNING NOTES

25 Oct 2021

China
Company Update: Ping An Healthcare and Technology Company
Malaysia
Company Update: MISC
IHSG
26 Oct 2021
MARKET NEWS
IDX > TOP 10 VALUE
Stock IDValueLast PriceChange(%)
BBRI555,508,866,0004,300-2.27
BBCA451,646,792,5007,5250.00
BUKA416,561,781,0007358.89
BBNI361,599,200,0007,350-1.34
UNVR357,343,996,0004,580-5.57
ASII316,495,897,5006,050-2.02
INDY306,793,073,5001,925-3.51
ARTO293,620,475,00014,9250.17
EMTK273,807,530,0001,7958.46
BMRI273,529,020,0007,125-1.04
Last Update :25 Oct 2021 23:55:01

Trade Smarter With UTRADE

Seamless Trading On Desktop And Mobile

Competitive Tools

Insightful Research

UTRADE Newsletter